MW SWEET SHOWDOWN

Date of Birth:
2/6/2010
Description:
RED WITH WHITE PUMP AND PATCHES
Nickname:
SUESSE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BO & JOE ANN WINKEL
Breeder:
DR. GENE AND LANA HIGHTOWER
PH #:
02
Reg #1:
CI265166
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Base9.250002/11/2012  
Tip to Tip30.000002/11/2012  
Total Horn47.375002/11/2012