EVL SIRATA

Date of Birth:
5/20/2010
Description:
BROWN HEAD, WHITE BODY WITH BROWN SPOTS
Nickname:
WINNE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BO & JOE ANN WINKEL
Breeder:
JIM AND LUANN BLAY
PH #:
80
Reg #1:
CI273878